Rega IT Acer Aspire One A110 AOA110 Laptop Keyboard Replacement KeyPad ZG8

ACER ASPIRE ONE A110
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1112
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1113
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1137
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1374
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1452
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1545
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1588
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1646
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1691
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1698
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1812
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1831
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1834
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1868
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1948
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-1955
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-AB
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-AC
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-AGC
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-AGP
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-AGW
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-AP
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-AW
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-BB
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-BC
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-BW
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110L
ACER ASPIRE ONE A110-ZG5

Compare the Screw and Ribbon position with Your Old Keyboard

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
90 Days Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

Click here to buy it now

Rega IT Acer Aspire One 531 531H AO531H Laptop Keyboard Replacement KeyPad

ACER ASPIRE ONE 531
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-0BGB
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-0BGK
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-0ZG8
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-1077
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-1117
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-1148
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-1326
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-1440
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-1469
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-1507
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-1729
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-1766
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-1916
ACER ASPIRE ONE 531H-1975

Compare the Screw and Ribbon position with Your Old Keyboard

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
90 Days Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

Click here to buy it now

Rega IT Gateway LT21 LT31 Laptop Keyboard Replacement KeyPad

GATEWAY LT21
GATEWAY LT2102H
GATEWAY LT2103H
GATEWAY LT2104M
GATEWAY LT2104U
GATEWAY LT2105U
GATEWAY LT2106E
GATEWAY LT2106H
GATEWAY LT2106U
GATEWAY LT2107H
GATEWAY LT2108U
GATEWAY LT2110U
GATEWAY LT2113U
GATEWAY LT2114U
GATEWAY LT2115U
GATEWAY LT2116U
GATEWAY LT2118U
GATEWAY LT2119U
GATEWAY LT2120U
GATEWAY LT2122U
GATEWAY LT2123U
GATEWAY LT2126U
GATEWAY LT31
GATEWAY LT3101E
GATEWAY LT3103U
GATEWAY LT3104E
GATEWAY LT3104G
GATEWAY LT3105G
GATEWAY LT3107H
GATEWAY LT3108C
GATEWAY LT3108H
GATEWAY LT3109C
GATEWAY LT3110H
GATEWAY LT3111H
GATEWAY LT3112H
GATEWAY LT3113H
GATEWAY LT3114H
GATEWAY LT3114U
GATEWAY LT3115H
GATEWAY LT3116H
GATEWAY LT3117U
GATEWAY LT3118U
GATEWAY LT3119U
GATEWAY LT3120U
GATEWAY LT3122U

Compare the Screw and Ribbon position with Your Old Keyboard

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
90 Days Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

Click here to buy it now

Rega IT Gateway EC14 EC18 EC19C Laptop Keyboard Replacement KeyPad

GATEWAY EC14
GATEWAY EC1401H
GATEWAY EC1403E
GATEWAY EC1405E
GATEWAY EC1406E
GATEWAY EC1407E
GATEWAY EC1407U
GATEWAY EC1409U
GATEWAY EC1410U
GATEWAY EC1417H
GATEWAY EC1430U
GATEWAY EC1433U
GATEWAY EC1435U
GATEWAY EC1436U
GATEWAY EC1437U
GATEWAY EC1440U
GATEWAY EC1454U
GATEWAY EC1455U
GATEWAY EC1456U
GATEWAY EC1457U
GATEWAY EC1458U
GATEWAY EC14D
GATEWAY EC14D01H
GATEWAY EC14D05H
GATEWAY EC14D07H
GATEWAY EC14D07U
GATEWAY EC14T
GATEWAY EC18
GATEWAY EC1803H
GATEWAY EC1803U
GATEWAY EC1814U
GATEWAY EC1815U
GATEWAY EC1818U
GATEWAY EC18D
GATEWAY EC18T
GATEWAY EC19C
GATEWAY EC19C07U
GATEWAY EC19C08U
GATEWAY EC19C09U
GATEWAY EC19C10I
GATEWAY EC19C10U
GATEWAY EC19C14V

Compare the Screw and Ribbon position with Your Old Keyboard

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
90 Days Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

Click here to buy it now

Rega IT Acer Travelmate 8172 8172T 8172Z Laptop Keyboard Replacement KeyPad

ACER TRAVELMATE 8172
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172-3264
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172-3519
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172-4758
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172-6404
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172-6643
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172-6669
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172-6932
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172T
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172T-332G25N
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172T-33U2G16N
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172T-33U2G25nkk
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172T-33U4G32N
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172T-33U4G50n
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172T-4758
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172T-6733
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172T-6812
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172T-7818
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172Z
ACER TRAVELMATE 8172Z-4471

Compare the Screw and Ribbon position with Your Old Keyboard

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
90 Days Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

Click here to buy it now

Rega IT Acer Aspire One 752 ZA3 Laptop Keyboard Replacement KeyPad

ACER ASPIRE ONE 752
ACER ASPIRE ONE 752-2102
ACER ASPIRE ONE 752-2105
ACER ASPIRE ONE 752-2123
ACER ASPIRE ONE 752-2491
ACER ASPIRE ONE 752-2594
ACER ASPIRE ONE 752-2757
ACER ASPIRE ONE 752-2776
ACER ASPIRE ONE 752-2800
ACER ASPIRE ONE 752-2953
ACER ASPIRE ONE 752-2956
ACER ASPIRE ONE 752H
ACER ASPIRE ONE 753
ACER ASPIRE ONE 753H
ACER ASPIRE ONE 753-U362ki
ACER ASPIRE ONE 753-U362rr
ACER ASPIRE ONE ZA3
ACER ASPIRE ONE ZA5
ACER ASPIRE ONE ZH7
ACER ASPIRE ONE ZH7

Compare the Screw and Ribbon position with Your Old Keyboard

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
90 Days Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

Click here to buy it now

Rega IT Acer Aspire One 751 751H Laptop Keyboard Replacement KeyPad

ACER ASPIRE ONE 751
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1021
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1044
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1061
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1065
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1080
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1138
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1145
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1153
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1170
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1189
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1192
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1196
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1207
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1211
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1259
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1273
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1279
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1281
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1283
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1292
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1340
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1346
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1351
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1373
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1376
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1378
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1383
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1392
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1401
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1422
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1442
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1453
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1470
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1476
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1477
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1504
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1505
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1522
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1524
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1534
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1545
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1555
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1556
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1581
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1604
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1611
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1617
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1621
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1630
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1640
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1646
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1678
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1688
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1709
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1745
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1792
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1793
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1817
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1820
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1823
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1866
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1885
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1893
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1894
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1899
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1928
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1946
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1948
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1953
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1954
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1960
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1971
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1975
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1976
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1978
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-1992
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-52BB
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-52BK
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-52BR
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-52BW
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-52YB
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-52YK
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-52YR
ACER ASPIRE ONE 751H-52YW

Compare the Screw and Ribbon position with Your Old Keyboard

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
90 Days Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

Click here to buy it now

Rega IT Acer Aspire One 722 Laptop Keyboard Replacement KeyPad

ACER ASPIRE ONE 722
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0022
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0369
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0418
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0425
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0427
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0429
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0432
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0438
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0439
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0442
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0443
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0445
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0454
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0458
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0462
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0465
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0467
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0472
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0473
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0474
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0475
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0479
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0487
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0489
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0490
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0498
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0609
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0611
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0624
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0652
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0657
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0658
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0667
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0668
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0671
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0673
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0679
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0683
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0693
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0695
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0801
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0802
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0808
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0809
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0817
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0818
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0821
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0825
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0828
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0836
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0848
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0853
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0871
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0873
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0874
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0877
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0879
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0881
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ197
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ420
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ440
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ454
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ474
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ480
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ490
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ491
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ600
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ601
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ606
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ608
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ610
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ619
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ634
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ641
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ648
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ664
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ699
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ816
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ825
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ835
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ848
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ859
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ860
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ882
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ883
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ894
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ897
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C52KK
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C52RR
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C5CKK
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C62
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C62KK
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C62RR
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C68KK
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C68RR
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C6CKK

Compare the Screw and Ribbon position with Your Old Keyboard

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
90 Days Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

Click here to buy it now

Rega IT Acer Aspire One 721 721H Laptop Keyboard Replacement KeyPad

ACER ASPIRE ONE 721
ACER ASPIRE ONE 721-3070
ACER ASPIRE ONE 721-3155
ACER ASPIRE ONE 721-3413
ACER ASPIRE ONE 721-3574
ACER ASPIRE ONE 721-3620
ACER ASPIRE ONE 721-3801
ACER ASPIRE ONE 721-3858
ACER ASPIRE ONE 721-3881
ACER ASPIRE ONE 721-3922
ACER ASPIRE ONE 721-3988
ACER ASPIRE ONE 721H

Compare the Screw and Ribbon position with Your Old Keyboard

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
90 Days Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

Click here to buy it now

Rega IT Acer Aspire One 1410 1420P 1430 Laptop Keyboard Replacement KeyPad

ACER ASPIRE ONE 1410
ACER ASPIRE ONE 1410T
ACER ASPIRE ONE 1420P
ACER ASPIRE ONE 1430
ACER ASPIRE ONE 1430Z

Compare the Screw and Ribbon position with Your Old Keyboard

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
90 Days Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

Click here to buy it now